KRS - 0000043188

1

Pieterek Magdalena

19.03.1970

62-200 Gniezno ul. Górna 3/2

667 403 914

2

Pieterek Zenon

11.02.1960

62-200 Gniezno ul. Górna 3/2

609 479 024

3

Połka Alicja

28.06.1952

62-200 Gniezno ul. Pustachowska 8

609 359 672

4

Połka Czesław

26.04.1949

62-200 Gniezno ul. Pustachowska 8

603 380 156

5

Heranacka Halina

12.05.1957

62-200 Gniezno ul. Wschodnia 14 c

 

6

Hernacki Krzysztof

29.10.1959

62-200 Gniezno ul. Wschodnia 14 c

608 807 557

7

Jeżewski Mariusz

25.08.1964

62-300 Września ul. Szeroka 74

600 499 761

8

Szalaty Marzena

25.04.1973 

62-300 Września ul. Szeroka 74

 

9

Jarzębicki Marek

07.08.1956

62-220 Cielimowo ul. Jarzębinowa 5

602 667 356

10

Jarzębicka Alicja

31.05.1964

62-220 Cielimowo ul. Jarzębinowa 5

 

11

Ratajczak Mirosław

20.12.1960

62-300 Września ul. Kościuszki 37/2

602 324 540

12

Ratajczak Urszula

03.08.1960

62-300 Września ul. Kościuszki 37/3

 

13

Składanowska Jadwiga

23.04.1938

62-200 Gniezno ul. Cienista 18

696 798 893

14

Karmowska Maria

25.03.1949

 62-200 Gniezno - Goślinowo 32

570 816 316

15

Lisiecka Iwona

08.05.1954

 62-300 Września ul. Słowian 9

 

16

Lisiecki Jan

30.06.1950

 62-300 Września ul. Słowian 9

604 184 346

17

Kociemba Halina

13.04.1954

 62-300 Września ul. Żwirki i Wigury 28/1

 

18

Kociemba Włodzimierz

15.06.1949

 62-300 Września ul. Żwirki i Wigury 28/1

604 502 760 

19

Rachwalski Jerzy

17.12.1964

 62-200 Gniezno ul. Ludwiczaka 7

602 664 740

20

Rachwalska Barbara

02.11.1964

 62-200 Gniezno ul. Ludwiczaka 7

 

21

Kmieć Danuta

02.08.1964

 62-200 Gniezno ul. Skrajna 8 a

609 560 681

22

Kmieć Zbigniew

19.02.1965

 62-200 Gniezno ul. Skrajna 8 a

 

23

Polus Kamila

30.10.1975

 62-200 Gniezno os. Kazimierza Wiel. 45/8

601 652 746

24

Polus Maciej

20.08.1975

 62-200 Gniezno os. Kazimierza Wiel. 45/8

661 092 932

25

Gajzler Maksymilian

07.02.1983

 62-200 Gniezno ul. Gołębia 4 A

665 541 529

26

Paluch Piotr

15.11.1991

 62-270 Kłecko - Czechy 15

601 628 856

27

Wabich Anna

22.11.1968

62-200 Gniezno ul. 3 Maja 7/1

606 873 720

28

Wabich Krzysztof

21.02.1962

62-010 Pobiedziska ul. Kręta 32 a

600 387 747

29

Nowacka Krystyna

20.06.1966

 62-200 Gniezno ul. Budowlanych 21 a/3

 

30

Nowacki Grzegorz

05.03.1966

 62-200 Gniezno ul. Budowlanych 21 a/3

882 153 686

31

Kosińska Jadwiga

08.10.1968

 62-200 Gniezno ul. Kampanii Wrześniowej 7

604 143 436

32

Kosiński Mirosław

25.08.1965

 62-200 Gniezno ul. Słoneczna 4 a/4

600 365 724

33

Wesołowska Stefania

29.08.1954

62-200 Gniezno Os. Jagiellońskie 24/8

698 132 898

34

Wawrzyniak Barbara

26.09.1951

62-200 Gniezno os. Orła Białego 12a/10

603 447 818

35

Iwaniec Urszula

21.10.1953

62-230 Witkowo ul. Żwirki i Wigury 1/16

882 085 543

36

Śrama Róża

 14.01.1951

62-230 Witkowo ul. Jasna 53/11

 

37

Kuźniewska Ewa

12.12.1972

62-200 Gniezno os. Orła Białego 12a/10

 

38

Antczak Grzegorz

22.11.1959

62-230 Witkowo - Gorzykowo 45

667 675 751

39

Antczak Krzysztof

22.06.1962 

62-230 Witkowo ul. Kwiatowa 2

727 584 145 

40

Gibas Marek

17.10.1961

 62-280 Sławno ul. Gnieźnieńska 45

732 432 000

41

Gibas Barbara

03.12.1964

 62-280 Sławno ul. Gnieźnieńska 45

 

42

Specht Wiesław

20.03.1958

 62-200 Gniezno ul. Odonica 7

603 694 224

43

Specht Małgorzata

02.02.1961

 62-200 Gniezno ul. Odonica 7